Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
January
Fri. 26 vs. Iowa Central Community College @ Clearwater, FL Final L, 6-5
  vs. St. Johns River State College @ Clearwater, FL Final - 5 innings W, 8-0
Sat. 27 vs. Seminole State College of Florida @ Clearwater, FL Final W, 1-0
  vs. Lake-Sumter State College @ Clearwater, FL Final W, 8-5
 
February
Sat. 3 Seminole State College of Florida Final W, 4-2
  Seminole State College of Florida Final - 8 innings L, 5-3
Tue. 6 at Lake-Sumter State College Final W, 15-5
  at Lake-Sumter State College Final W, 3-0
Fri. 9 Daytona State College Final W, 9-3
  Daytona State College Final W, 4-3
Sat. 10 at Santa Fe College Final W, 4-1
  at Santa Fe College Final W, 7-2
Tue. 13 at College of Central Florida Cancelled
  Rained out
  at College of Central Florida Cancelled
  Rained out
Thu. 15 at Indian River State College Final - 5 innings L, 9-1
  at Indian River State College Final L, 3-0
Fri. 16 Broward College Final W, 9-4
  Broward College Final - 5 innings W, 10-2
Tue. 20 at Eastern Florida State College 4:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
  at Eastern Florida State College 6:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
Thu. 22 Eastern Florida State College 4:00 PM
  Bradenton, FL (SCF)
  Eastern Florida State College 6:00 PM
  Bradenton, FL (SCF)
Sat. 24 Santa Fe College 1:00 PM
  Santa Fe College 3:00 PM
Wed. 28 Oakland Community College 4:00 PM
  Oakland Community College 6:00 PM
 
March
Sat. 3 vs. Seminole State Tournament @ Seminole state TBA
Sun. 4 vs. Pensacola State College @ Seminole State Tournament 9:30 AM
Tue. 6 at Hillsborough Community College * 5:00 PM
  at Hillsborough Community College * 7:00 PM
Thu. 8 St. Petersburg College * 5:00 PM
  St. Petersburg College * 7:00 PM
Sat. 10 El Paso Community College 1:00 PM
  El Paso Community College 3:00 PM
Mon. 12 El Paso Community College 2:00 PM
  El Paso Community College 4:00 PM
Tue. 13 Florida Southwestern * 4:00 PM
  Florida Southwestern * 6:00 PM
Thu. 15 at South Florida State College * 5:00 PM
  at South Florida State College * 7:00 PM
Tue. 20 at Polk State College * 5:00 PM
  at Polk State College * 7:00 PM
Tue. 27 Hillsborough Community College * 5:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College * 7:00 PM
Thu. 29 at St. Petersburg College * 5:00 PM
  at St. Petersburg College * 7:00 PM
 
April
Tue. 3 at Florida Southwestern * 4:00 PM
  at Florida Southwestern * 6:00 PM
Thu. 5 South Florida State College * 5:00 PM
  South Florida State College * 7:00 PM
Tue. 10 Polk State College * 5:00 PM
  Polk State College * 7:00 PM
Tue. 17 vs. Suncoast Conference Tournament * @ TBA TBA
  Tournament
Wed. 18 vs. Suncoast Conference Tournament * @ TBA TBA
  Tournament
Thu. 19 vs. Suncoast Conference Tournament * @ TBA TBA
  Tournament
Fri. 20 vs. Suncoast Conference Tournament * @ TBA TBA
  Tournament
Sat. 21 vs. Suncoast Conference Tournament * @ TBA TBA
  Tournament
Tue. 24 College of Central Florida 4:00 PM
  College of Central Florida 6:00 PM
Sat. 28 at Miami Dade College 12:00 PM
  (Double header 12pm&2pm)
  at Miami Dade College 2:00 PM
* Conference
Bold team: Home event